Контакти представників команд

Вища ліга

Команда Представник Тел. Ел. адреса
«Славія»
(Велика Омеляна)
Байрашевський
Роман
Валерійович
097-902-04-67 alexanderfear@gmail.com
«Інтеркарс»
(Бармаки)
Сидорчук
Денис
Володимирович
098-795-14-12 denya-rivne@rambler.ru
«Єдність»
(смт Квасилів)
Кутенець
Юрій
Сильвестрович
067-362-99-17 kutenets@ukr.net
«ГолДар»
(Голишів)
Ліщинський
Тарас
Володимирович
067-304-63-99  lety4@ukr.net
РОКО
(Городок)
Полевік
Андрій
Юрійович
097-806-01-87 polivik2018@gmail.com 
«Продторг»
(Забороль)
Токовий
Віктор
Миколайович
097-271-40-33  
«Горинь»
(Кустин)
Бартощук
Володимир
Стахович
098-021-59-20
«Оріон»
(Грабів)
Тимощук
Юрій
Миколайович
098-307-07-76 orionf84@ukr.net
ХФК «Надія»
(Рівне)
Лупенко
Олексій
Євгенович
097-316-73-93 lyoshuk@gmail.com
«Вікторія-Агро»
(Кустин)
Колодинський
Олександр
Павлович
097-288-58-78 kolsach@ukr.net

першА ЛІГА

Команда Представник Тел. Ел. адреса
«Альянс»
(Біла Криниця)
Кривко
Олександр
Борисович
097-707-77-10 ardisten@gmail.com
«Стандарт»
(Тайкури)
Герасимчук
Сергій
Сергійович
068-037-29-88 zaxar4ik77@gmail.com
«Олімпік»
(Олександрія)
Романюк
Володимир
Іванович
096-453-90-22 vova.05.08.1989@gmail.com
«Рівес»
(Великий Олексин)
Гудима
Олег
Олегович
097-610-54-65 hudyma_em17@nuwm.edu.ua
ФК «Шпанів» Якубець
Олександр
Володимирович
098-889-52-87 yakubetsdmitriy11@gmail.com
ФК «Тинне»
(Шубків)
Ярошевич
Юрій
Миколайович
097-560-71-27  slash_yy@ukr.net
ФК «Корнин» Плитус
Іван
Іванович
067-362-30-45 plutys2608@icloud.com
ФК «Обарів» Виговський
Анатолій
Вікторович
096-144-15-77 anatolyvyhovsky@gmail.com
«Переможець»
(Грушвиця)
Данилюк
Олександр
Васильович
067-754-78-00
ФК «Новожуків» Кравчук
Василь
Григорович
097-281-11-58 iphone5c158rv@gmail.com

другА ЛІГА

Команда Представник Тел. Ел. адреса
ФК «Понебель» Рис
Анатолій
Володимирович
096-598-11-22 vamachi28@yahoo.com
«Зірка»
(Великий Житин)
Шахрайчук
Сергій
Миколайович
097-166-57-77 shakhraychuk@ukr.net
«АГАТ»
(Симонів)
Крисюк
Роман
Дмтирович
096-110-38-11
ФК «Верхівськ» Лапікура
Сергій
Іванович
096-491-55-08 slapikura@ukr.net
«Фаворит»
(Колоденка)
Рулик
Андрій
Ігорович
097-227-72-27 rulyk_@ukr.net
«Злагода»
(Малий Шпаків)
Васильєв
Сергій
Ігорович
098-533-54-74 sergijvasilev1@gmail.com
«Чайка»
(Малинівка)
Пивоварчук
Анатолій
Сергійович
096- 732-27-22 tosa100@ukr.net
ФК «Клевань» Ляшук
Максим
Миколайович
098-787-61-69
ФК «Кунів-Вельбівно»
(Вельбівно)
Ляшук
Володимир
Володимирович
068-244-66-44
ФК «Омелянець»
(В. Омеляна)
Ємець
Микола
Юрійович
068-231-34-38

юнацькА ЛІГА

Команда Представник Тел. Ел. адреса
ФК «Квасилів»
(Квасилів)
Перець
Андрій
Вікторович
097-818-55-30 andriyperets1994@gmail.com
«Атака»
(В. Житин)
Колаковський
Андрій
Костянтинович
096-317-36-13
ФК «Забороль
-юніор»
(Забороль)
Токовий
Віктор
Миколайович
097-271-40-33
«Горинь-2»
(Кустин)
Горецький
Сергій
Володимирович
067-774-13-18
«Славія-2»
(В. Омеляна)
Баша
Олександр
Миколайович
067-362-59-93
ХФК «Надія-2»
(Рівне)
Озарчук
Павло
Степанович
096-272-86-72
«Оріон»
(Грабів)
Тимощук
Юрій
Миколайович
098-307-07-76 orionf84@ukr.net
«Юпітер»
(Дядьковичі)
Лапікура
Сергій
Валерійович
097-038-16-92
ФА «Стандарт»
(Тайкури)
Герасимчук
Сергій
Сергійович
068-037-29-88 zaxar4ik77@gmail.com
ФК «Городок
-юніор»
(Городок)
Ковальчук
Микола
Сергійович
096-017-25-78