Історія

Чемпіони та призери чемпіонатів Рівненського району

 

Рік      Чемпіон                                Друге місце                          Третє місце

1975    ВСЗ (Любомирка)                «Зірка» (Житин)                   «Україна» (М.Шпаків)

1976    «Україна» (М.Шпаків)

1977    «Перемога» (Корнин)          «Україна» (М.Шпаків)         «Будівельник» (Городок)

1978    «Перемога» (Корнин)

1979    ДОК (Оржів)                        «Горинь» (Кустин)              «Україна» (М.Шпаків)

1980    «Кристал» (Шпанів)           ЛГЗ (Клевань)                      «Горинь» (Кустин)

1981    «Вимпел» (Клевань)         ЛГЗ (Клевань)                      «Зірка» (Житин)

1982    ДОК (Оржів)

1983    «Україна» (М.Шпаків)         «Факел» (Городок)               «Колос» (Шпанів)

1984    «Україна» (М.Шпаків)         «Старт» (Шпанів)                «Горинь» (Кустин)

1985    ДОК (Клевань)                     «Україна» (М.Шпаків)         «Зірка» (Житин)

1986    «Оріон» (Грабів)                  «Колос» (Шпанів)                «Зірка» (Житин)

1987    «Колос» (Омеляна)              ЛГЗ (Клевань)                      «Колос» (Шпанів)

1988    «Дзержинець» (Забороль)   ДОК (Клевань)

1989    ДОК (Клевань)                     «Зірка» (Житин)                   «Еліта» (Шубків)

1990    ДОК (Клевань)                     «Еліта» (Шубків)                  «Горинь» (Кустин)

1991    «Нива» (Новий Двір)          «Горинь» (Кустин)              «Оріон» (Горабів)

1992    «Еліта» (Шубків)                  «Фортуна» (Жобрин)           «Колос» (Обарів)

1993    ЛГЗ (Клевань)                      «Зірка» (Житин)                   «Колос» (Дядьковичі)

1994    «Зірка» (Житин)                   ЛГЗ (Клевань)                      «Колос» (Дядьковичі)

1995    «Горинь» (Кустин)              ЛВСЗ (Олександрія)             «Колос» (Дядьковичі)

1996    «Горинь» (Кустин)              «Колос» (Обарів)                 «Забороль» (Забороль)

1997    ФК «Городок»                      «Обрій» (Кустин)                 «Колос» (Обарів)

1998    «Оріон» (Грабів)                  ФК «Забороль»                 «Еліта» (Шубків)

1999    «Консьюмерс-Скло» (Зоря) «Оріон» (Грабів)                  «Зірка» (Житин)

2000    ФК «Забороль»                     «Оріон» (Грабів)                  ФК «Городок»

2001    «Агрокотнтракт-Р» (Обарів) ФК «Олександрія»            «Оріон» (Грабів)

2002    «Зірка-ТВК» (М.Житин)     «РАЙЗ» (Городок)               ФК «Забороль»

2003

2004    ФК «Олександрія»               «Славія» (В.Омеляна)          «Коливань» (Клевань)

2005    «Славія» (В.Омеляна)          ЛВСЗ (Любомирка)             «Горинь» (Кустин)

2006    ЛВСЗ (Любомирка)             «Сатурн» (Дядьковичі)        ФК «Городок»

2007    ФК «Забороль»                     ФК «Любомирка»                ФК «Городок»

2008    «Фортуна» (В.Омеляна)      ФК «Любомирка»                «Зеніт» (Шубків)

2009    ФК «Любомирка»                «Старт» (Бармаки)                   «Будьмо» (Квасилів)

2010      «Факел» (Оржів)                 ФК «Забороль»                        «Рівес» (В.Олексин)

2011

2012    «Калина» (Городок)             «Оболонь» (Верхівськ)        ФК «Забороль»

2013    «Славія» (В.Омеляна)         «Горинь» (Кустин)                  ФК «Клевань-1» (Клевань-1)

2014    «Славія» (В.Омеляна)          ФК «Забороль»                       «Горинь» (Кустин)

2015    «Славія» (В.Омеляна)         «Коливань» (Клевань)         ФК «Крокус» (В.Олексин)

2016    «Славія» (В.Омеляна)          «Сатурн» (Дядьковичі)       «Горинь» (Кустин)

2017    «Славія» (В.Омеляна)          ФК «ЛМЗ-Квасилів»              «Сатурн» (Дядьковичі)